Governadores

Silvio Cesar dos Santos Rosa

Ano Rotário: 2014-2015
Rotary Club de São José – Kobrasol

César Tadeu de Menezes

Ano Rotário: 2013-2014
Rotary Club de Criciúma

Nilson Algarves

Ano Rotário:2012-2013
Rotary Club de Laguna

Carlos Augusto Pimenta

Ano Rotário: 2011-2012
Rotary Club de Itajaí

Oscar Guilherme Bremer Netto*

Ano Rotário:2010-2011
Rotary Club de Balneário Camboriú – Praia

Paulo Fernando Branco

Ano Rotário: 2009-2010
Rotary Club de Balneário Camboriú – Norte

Miriam Marta Wojcikiewicz Caldas

Ano Rotário: 2008-2009
Rotary Club de São José Kobrasol

Luiz Carlos Lopes Manhães

Ano Rotário: 2007-2008
Rotary Club de Florianópolis

Eloir André Kuser *

Ano Rotário: 2006-2007
Rotary Club de Araranguá

Marilene Vargas Souto

Ano Rotário: 2005-2006
Rotary Club de Florianópolis – Trindade

Paulo Antonio Constantino

Ano Rotário: 2004-2005
Rotary Club de Tubarão – Cidade Azu

Renato Tadeu Rodolfo

Ano Rotário: 2003-2004
Rotary Club de Balneário Camboriú – Norte

Carlos Rodolpho Pinto da Luz

Ano Rotário: 2002-2003
Rotary Club de Florianópolis

João Vargas Montardo

Ano Rotário: 2001-2002
Rotary Club de Florianópolis – Leste

Everton Jorge da Luz

Ano Rotário: 1999-2000
Rotary Club de Florianópolis

Ottokar Adolfo Hagemann

Ano Rotário: 1998-1999
Rotary Club de Balneário Camboriú

*in memoriam


 

Colégio de Governadores

Jorge Marques Trilha 1974-1975
Dario Maciel 1981-1982
Remaclo Fisher 1981-1982
Aldo Abrahão Massih 1985-1986
Genovêncio Mattos Neto 1986-1987
Reomar Antônio Bonotto 1986-1987
Luiz Carlos Cavalcanti Tronca 1987-1988
Eduardo Caixeta 1989-1990
Euzébio José de Miranda 1992-1993
Hélio Freitas 1993-1994
João Abel Benedet 1994-1995
Abelardo Vianna Filho 1995-1996
Francisco Hass 1995-1996
Ottokar Adolfo Hagemann 1998-1999
Everton Jorge da Luz 1999-2000
João Vargas Montardo 2001-2002
Carlos Rodolpho Pinto da Luz 2002-2003
Renato Tadeu Rodolfo 2003-2004
Paulo Antonio Constantino 2004-2005
Marilene Vargas Souto 2005-2006
Luiz Carlos Lopes Manhães 2007-2008
Miriam Marta W. Caldas 2008-2009
Paulo Fernando Branco 2009-2010
Carlos Augusto Pimenta 2011-2012
Nilson Algarves 2012-2013
César Tadeu de Menezes 2013-2014
Silvio Cesar dos Santos Rosa 2014-2015